Archiv článků

OP starších přípravek: Kraslice - D.Žandov 14:2 (6:1)

29.09.2015 10:00
Branky: 0. Křeček Jaroslav, 0. Hrubý Lukáš, 0. Schreiner Bruno, 0. Schreiner Bruno, 0. Hrubý Lukáš, 0. Hrubý Lukáš, 0. Hrubý Lukáš, 0. Staněk Jakub, 0. Schreiner Bruno, 0. Zechner David, 0. Vlček Roman, 0. Staněk Jakub, 0. Schreiner Bruno, 0. Hrubý Lukáš - 0. Pohořalý Roman, 0. Tomaštík Jaromír

OP starších přípravek: D.Žandov - Luby 0:6 (0:2)

20.09.2015 10:07
Branky: 35. Rimanovský Lukáš, 0. Holub Jan, 0. Holub Jan, 29. Okres Jakub, 39. Rimanovský Lukáš, 41. Rimanovský Lukáš

1. A třída: TJ Olympie Hroznětín - TJ Sokol Dolní Žandov 6:1

20.09.2015 10:03
49. J. Eret , 51. L. Ondráček , 59. M. Schneider , 65. L. Ondráček , 70. M. Schneider , 83. M. Kodajek - 88. D. Benda TJ Olympie Hroznětín: M. Tamáš - J. Provazník , J. Klas , D. Ondráček , M. Benda - D. Zburník ,...

OP starších přípravek: Kynšperk - D.Žandov 10:2 (3:2)

14.09.2015 09:54
Branky: 12. Šághy David Christopher, 17. Polskoj Vladimír, 22. Šághy David Christopher, 26. Prchal Daniel, 27. Šághy David Christopher, 37. Šághy David Christopher, 42. Polskoj Vladimír, 45. Prchal Daniel, 45. Fürst Pavel, 50. Toth Václav - 14. Trepka Jan, 25. Pohořalý Roman

1. A třída: TJ Sokol Dolní Žandov - TJ DDM Stará Role 1:3

14.09.2015 09:42
20. Š. Kundrát - 4. T. Pazdera , 45. R. Voborský , 90. T. Pazdera (p.)   TJ Sokol Dolní Žandov: T. Rada - M. Daněk (80. M. Kič) , R. Soukup , J. Švejda (57. T. Hemmerka) , V. Profant - D. Benda , L. Trešl (46....

1. A třída: FK Loket - TJ Sokol Dolní Žandov 0:1

08.09.2015 09:39
K Loket: D. Čepelák - Z. Truhlář , M. Čáp (46. J. Ungr) , P. Rubáš , J. Polák - R. Faber , H. Falář (90. J. Travenec) , M. Kolesnáč , J. Onyedikachi (59. Š. Mosler) - R. Faber , L. Pražák (66. D. Vysekal) TJ Sokol Dolní...

OP st. přípravek (okr. Sokolov): D.Rychnov - D.Žandov 10:0

03.09.2015 11:19
Branky: 5. Münzer Robert, 6. Kočí Eduard, 7. Münzer Robert, 8. Münzer Robert, 10. Koutník Lukáš, 0. Koutník Lukáš, 30. Koutník Lukáš, 40. Kočí Eduard, 40. Tarant Pavel, 55. Veršecký Jiří

1. A třída: TJ Sokol Dolní Žandov - TJ Rotas Rotava 1:2

03.09.2015 11:11
38. M. Jakubec - 24. L. Vázler , 27. R. Hessoun TJ Sokol Dolní Žandov: J. Kepka - J. Rada , M. Daněk , J. Švejda , P. Šimáček - T. Kuvík , M. Jakubec , Š. Šnyrch , R. Soukup - M. Vokhmintsev , D. Benda (67. T. Hemmerka) TJ Rotas Rotava: P. Slabý (46. P. Klepáček) - M. Rohan ,...

1. A třída: FK Sokol Žlutice - TJ Sokol Dolní Žandov 6:0

24.08.2015 08:22
4. L. Slivčák , 27. D. Razím , 45. D. Razím , 58. M. Kopelent , 61. M. Kopelent , 66. M. Majer FK Sokol Žlutice: M. Hladký - J. Pěnkava , M. Ažaltovič , L. Slivčák , J. Křížek (66. R. Šejba) - J. Píša (67. M. Bok) , D. Razím (81. P. Krejza) , M. Tomeček , M. Kopelent (75. J....

1. A třída: TJ Sokol Dolní Žandov - FC Františkovy Lázně 1:2 p (1:0)

20.08.2015 08:14
23. T. Kuvík - 47. J. Tržil TJ Sokol Dolní Žandov: T. Rada - J. Švejda , M. Daněk , L. Trešl , V. Profant - T. Kuvík , J. Rada (46. P. Šimáček) , Š. Šnyrch (64. M. Vokhmintsev) , M. Jakubec - Š. Kundrát , D. Benda (86. T. Hemmerka) FC Františkovy Lázně: M. Heller - J....
Záznamy: 41 - 50 ze 129
<< 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 >>